Flam-bouyant

Pink Flamingo Day today! By far the most favoured float of fashionistas. Here is the second flock of fifty flam-bouyants….

  1. Yarmy Shiva (Russia) – NIYAMA [ABOVE]
  2. Anna Svirina (Russia) – Grand Park Kodhipparu
    Anna Svirina (Russia) - Grand Park Kodhipparu
        
  3. Cindy Jane (Germany) – Olhuveli
    Cindy Jane (Germany) - Olhuveli
        
  4. Olena Eljanova (Ukraine) – Kuredu
    Olena Eljanova (Ukraine) - Kuredu
        
  5. Kat (OAE) – Anantara Dhigu
    Kat (OAE) - Anantara Dhigu
        
  6. Ksy Reva (Russia) – Canareef
    Ksy Reva (Russia) - Canareef
        
  7. Laura G (USA) – Vommuli
    Laura G (USA) - Vommuli
        
  8. Martini Vibe (Poland) – Gili Lankanfushi
    Martini Vibe (Poland) - Gili Lankanfushi
        
  9. Melissa Deines (Germany) – JA Manafaru
    Melissa Deines (Germany) - JA Manafaru

       
  10. Abby Som (Singapore) – Kuramathi
    Abby Som (Singapore) - Kuramathi
        
  11. Xue Bingyan (Japan) – Anantara Kihavah Villas
    Xue Bingyan (Japan) - Anantara Kihavah Villas
        
  12. Nguyễn Lan Phương (Vietnam) – Grand Park Kodhipparu
    Nguyen Lan Phuong (Vietnam) - Grand Park Kodhipparu
        
  13. Sheila Ezeghoya (Nigeria) – Coco Palm Dhuni Kolhu
    Sheila Ezeghoya (Nigeria) - Coco Palm Dhuni Kolhu
        
  14. Melanie (Germany) – Reethi Beach
    Melanie (Germany) - Reethi Beach
        
  15. Atina Ivanova (Bulgaria) – Anantara Dhigu
    Atina Ivanova (Bulgaria) - Anantara Dhigu

  16. Anna Poletaeva (Russia) – Sun Island
    Anna Poletaeva (Russia) - Sun Island
        
  17. Anna Ryapasova (Russia) – Dusit Thani
    Anna Ryapasova (Russia) - Dusit Thani
        
  18. Barbora Ondrackova (Czech) – Conrad Rangali
    Barbora Ondrackova (Czech) - Conrad Rangali
        
  19. Madeleine Schneider-Weiffenbach (Germany) – Jumeirah Vittaveli
    Madeleine Schneider-Weiffenbach (Germany) - Six Senses Laamu
        
  20. Angelika Mucha (Poland) – Hurawalhi
    Angelika Mucha (Poland) - Hurawalhi
        
  21. Dagi Bee and Paola Maria (Germany) – Hurawalhi
    Dagi Bee and Paola Maria (Germany) - Hurawalhi
        
  22. Lily Fursova (Russia) – Kandooma
    Lily Fursova (Russia) - Kandooma
        
  23. Aygul Abdullina (Russia) – Cinnamon Dhonveli
    Aygul Abdullina (Russia) - Cinnamon Dhonveli
        
  24. Kisu (Germany) – Hurawalhi
    Kisu (Germany) - Hurawalhi
        
  25. Oh Natty (Poland) – Paradise Island
    Oh Natty (Poland) - Paradise Island 2
        
  26. Joice Oliveira (Brazil) – Kihaad
    Joice Oliveira (Brazil) - Kihaad
        
  27. Katerina Dorokhova (Russia) – Kuramathi
    Katerina Dorokhova (Russia) - Kuramathi
        
  28. Nastenka Rukhlenko (Russia) – Cinnamon Dhonveli
    Nastenka Rukhlenko (Russia) - Cinnamon Dhonveli
        
  29. Amy Weinstock (Germany) – Robinson Club Noonu
    Amy Weinstock (Germany) - Robinson Club Noonu
        
  30. Katerina Tigina (Russia) – Cinnamon Hakuraa Huraa
    Katerina Tigina (Russia) - Cinnamon Hakuraa Huraa
        
  31. Qty Babe (Thailand) – Taj Vivanta Coral Reef
    Qty Babe (Thailand) - Taj Vivanta Coral Reef
        
  32. Pamela Reif (Germany) – LUX South Ari Atoll
    Pamela Reif (Germany) – LUX South Ari Atoll
        
  33. Melissa Celestine Koh (Singapore) – W Maldives
    Melissa Celestine Koh (Singapore) - W Maldives
        
  34. Burcu Can (Turkey) – W Retreat
    Burcu Can (Turkey) - W Retreat
        
  35. Crazy Bunny (Japan) – Dusit Thani
    Crazy Bunny (Japan) - Dusit Thani
        
  36. Saskia Reuter (Germany) – Rihiveli Beach
    Saskia Reuter (Germany) - Rihiveli Beach
  37. Emma Pensini (Australia) – Finolhu
    Emma Pensini (Australia)
        
  38. Moimi Oczami (Germany) – Coco Palm Dhuni Kolhu
    Moimi Oczami (Germany) - Coco Palm Dhuni Kolhu
        
  39. Valeriya Shelest (Russia) – Sun Island
    Valeriya Shelest (Russia) - Sun Island
        
  40. Vladmira (Russia) – Olhuveli
    Vladmira (Russia) - Olhuveli
        
  41. Lily Rose (France) – LUX South Ari Atoll
    Lily Rose (France) - LUX South Ari Atoll
        
  42. Tatiana Vasilieva (Russia) – Anantara Dhigu
    Tatiana Vasilieva (Russia) - Anantara Dhigu
        
  43. Ksenia Tsaritsina (Russia) – NIYAMA
    Ksenia Tsaritsina (Russia) – Fours Seasons Kuda Huraa 2
        
  44. Simone Chen (Germany) – LUX South Ari Atoll
    Simone Chen (Germany) – LUX South Ari Atoll
        
  45. Martyna Rybka (Poland) – Kuredu
    Martyna Rybka (Poland) - Kuredu
        
  46. Sarah L. (Germany) – Holiday Island
    Sarah L. (Germany) - Holiday Island
        
  47. Karolina Wozniak (Poland) – AaaVeee
    Karolina Wozniak (Poland) – AaaVeee - 2
        
  48. Sana Lantana (USA) – AaaVeee
    Sana Lantana (USA) – AaaVeee
        
  49. Lera Bukinaa (Russia) – Centara Ras Fushi
    Lera Bukinaa (Russia) - Centara Ras Fushi 2
        
  50. Ivy Lin (Taiwan) – Conrad Rangali

One Thought on “Flam-bouyant

  1. Pingback: Best of the Maldives: Retro Games – Finolhu - Maldives Complete Blog

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Post Navigation